Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 150 Nb Seamless Pipes For Renewal Of Existing Aged / Damaged Fire Hydrant Pipe Line In Switchyard Left And Right Side And From Unit 3 Transform Yard To Switchyard Connecting Pipe Line
|
| Description |
Supply Of 150 Nb Seamless Pipes For Renewal Of Existing Aged / Damaged&Amp#X0d
Fire Hydrant Pipe Line In Switchyard Left And Right Side And From Unit &Amp#X0d
3 Transform Yard To Switchyard Connecting Pipe Line
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_EB_670248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-386/2025-26/NCTPS-I |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 36900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCTPS-I Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=805478 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2026
Expired 182 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
200 nb seamless pipes for renewal of existing aged / damaged fire hydrant pipe line in chimney rows from unit - i to iii
200 nb seamless pipes for renewal of existing aged / damaged fire&#x0d hydrant pipe line in chimney rows from unit - i to iii
Read more150 nb seamless pipes for echs yard conveyor fire hydrant line
150 nb seamless pipes for echs yard conveyor fire hydrant line
Read moreSs seamless pipe size nb 80,ss seamless pipe size nb 65,ss seamless pipe size nb 50,ss seamless pip
Read more
500 nb seamless cs pipe, sch 40,400 nb seamless cs pipe, sch 40,300 nb seamless cs pipe, sch 40,250
Read more
500 nb seamless cs pipe, sch 40,400 nb seamless cs pipe, sch 40,300 nb seamless cs pipe, sch 40,250
Read more
15 nb seamless carbon steel pipe sch-40,20 nb seamless carbon steel pipe sch-40,25 nb seamless carb
Read more
15 nb seamless carbon steel pipe sch-40,20 nb seamless carbon steel pipe sch-40,25 nb seamless carb
Read more
of your Industry type