Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mechanical Thrombectomy Device Embotrap Ii,Catheter Micro Neuro Flow Guided With Proximal Braiding
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/500635 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 15, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Mechanical thrombectomy device embotrap ii,catheter micro neuro flow guided with proximal braiding
Read more
Catheter micro neuro flow guided with proximal braiding,coil detachable fibered such as interlock 1
Read more
Microguidewire hydrphilic,distal access catheter,thrombectomy device,microctheter,microcatheter nit
Read more
1 point 5 tip flow directed dmso compatible neuro micro catheter as per specification,onyx 18 liqui
Read more
Micro catheter with tungrten braiding with tapered tip 0.38mm/0.015inch, length-135cm/150cm, and reinforsed shaft with hyhilic polymert coat(corsair)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNeuro - microcathetr 021 : microcatheters are used to deploy coils, enterprise intracranial stent, machenical thrombactomy stent like embotrap ii etc. hybrid design catheter braided and coil reinforced with inner coating and outer coating contains ptfe line from hub to tip with usable length from 150-170 cm.. 1:1 torque response, microcatheter id 0.021-inch, od 2.3f distal and 2.8f proximal. microcatheter id: 0.042 in. proprietary braid/coil reinforced technology proximal braided shaft dist
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNeuro - microcathetr 021 : microcatheters are used to deploy coils, enterprise intracranial stent, machenical thrombactomy stent like embotrap ii etc. hybrid design catheter braided and coil reinforced with inner coating and outer coating contains ptfe line from hub to tip with usable length from 150-170 cm.. 1:1 torque response, microcatheter id 0.021-inch, od 2.3f distal and 2.8f proximal. microcatheter id: 0.042 in. proprietary braid/coil reinforced technology proximal braided shaft dist
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type