Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Schedule Of Work For Replacement Of Damaged Distribution Transformers In The Area Of E.D.D. V, Hasanganj, Unnao.
|
| Description |
Schedule Of Work For Replacement Of Damaged Distribution Transformers In The Area Of E.D.D. V, Hasanganj, Unnao.
|
| Organisation | Madhyanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MVVNL_1061631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
63/E.D.C./Unnao/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Unnao |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1934395 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of damaged distribution transformers in the town area of e.d.d.-iii, purwa, unnao.
Replacement of damaged distribution transformers in the town area of e.d.d.-iii, purwa, unnao.
Read moreIncreasing capacity of different distribution transformers in the area of e.d.d.-ii, iv bangarmau and v hasanganj under e.d.c.-unnao
Increasing capacity of different distribution transformers in the area of e.d.d.-ii, iv bangarmau and v hasanganj under e.d.c.-unnao against package no.109/114/115/116/97/102/103/104/105/ 106 107/108/118/edcu/bissness plan 2023-24.
Read moreQuantum of works involved in replacement of damaged distribution transformers in the area of e.d.d.-i, unnao.
Quantum of works involved in replacement of damaged distribution transformers in the area of e.d.d.-i, unnao.
Read moreQuantum of works involved in replacement of damaged distribution transformers in the area of e.d.d.-i, unnao.
Quantum of works involved in replacement of damaged distribution transformers in the area of e.d.d.-i, unnao.
Read moreQuantum of work schedule of attending breckdown h.t./l.t. damaged line pole replacement etc. works under e.d.s.d.-hasanganj the area of edd-v, hasanganj, unnao.
Quantum of work schedule of attending breckdown h.t./l.t. damaged line pole replacement etc. works under e.d.s.d.-hasanganj the area of edd-v, hasanganj, unnao.
Read moreReplacement of damaged distribution transformers in town/rural area of e.d.s.d.-i, bangarmau under the e.d.d.-iv, bangarmau, unnao.
Replacement of damaged distribution transformers in town/rural area of e.d.s.d.-i, bangarmau under the e.d.d.-iv, bangarmau, unnao.
Read moreReplacement of damaged distribution transformers in town/rural area of e.d.s.d.-i, bangarmau under the e.d.d.-iv, bangarmau, unnao.
Replacement of damaged distribution transformers in town/rural area of e.d.s.d.-i, bangarmau under the e.d.d.-iv, bangarmau, unnao.
Read moreConstruction of lt fuse set and fencing work for distribution transformers, in the area of e.d.s.d.-ii, hasanganj under the e.d.d. v, hasanganj, unnao. under business plan year 2023-24.
Construction of lt fuse set and fencing work for distribution transformers, in the area of e.d.s.d.-ii, hasanganj under the e.d.d. v, hasanganj, unnao. under business plan year 2023-24.
Read moreQuantum of works involved in replacement of damaged distributiontransformers in the area of e.d.d.-i, unnao.
Quantum of works involved in replacement of damaged distributiontransformers in the area of e.d.d.-i, unnao.
Read moreSchedule of rates and quantum of works involved for replacement of old and jarjar 11 kv v.c.b. at 33/11 kv sub-station hasanganj under the special business plan year 2023-24 in the area of e.d.s.d.-ii, hasanganj under the e.d.d. v, hasanganj, unnao
Schedule of rates and quantum of works involved for replacement of old and jarjar 11 kv v.c.b. at 33/11 kv sub-station hasanganj under the special business plan year 2023-24 in the area of e.d.s.d.-ii, hasanganj under the e.d.d. v, hasanganj, unnao
Read moreof your Industry type