Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hemoglobinometer,Hemoglobin Strips And Lancet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Health and Family Welfare Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3571811 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 17:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES
7664500
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ASIF ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Hemoglobinometer Title : Hemoglobinometer | 24-06-2023 17:59:50 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S CHAUDHARY ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : hemoglobin meter | 25-06-2023 21:43:56 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | N.S ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Hemoglobinometer Title : Hemoglobinometer | 25-06-2023 21:16:34 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | Narendra Industry | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Hemoglobinometer | 26-06-2023 05:56:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES | Make : ARMEDIQ Model : NA Title : Hemoglobinometer | 25-06-2023 20:29:29 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Hemoglobinometer,Hemoglobin Strips and Lancet | 7664500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | N.S ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Hemoglobinometer,Hemoglobin Strips and Lancet | 8039750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S CHAUDHARY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Hemoglobinometer,Hemoglobin Strips and Lancet | 8522600.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hemoglobinometer | ARMEDIQ | NA | 465 | ₹ 976500.000 |
| Hemoglobin Strips and Lancet | ARMEDIQ | NA | 352000 | ₹ 6688000.000 |
Construction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Construction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreConstruction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Permanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreEngineering procurement and construction of pm unity (ekta) mall (basement plus ground plus 4 floors) at kashmir haat srinaga
Engineering procurement and construction of pm unity (ekta) mall (basement plus ground plus 4 floors) at kashmir haat srinaga
Read moreHiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Read moreof your Industry type