Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pcc From Najrul To Soleman House Kumarganj Xi Fund 15th Fc Untied 2025 26 Id 110072070
|
| Description |
Pcc From Najrul To Soleman House Kumarganj Xi Fund 15th Fc Untied 2025 26 Id 110072070
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1017637_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 13 (E)/25-26 DT-02/03/26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SREEPUR II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2500343 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 175 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
3/15th fc-untied fund
Const of rcc drain from koilas barman land tolalbihari house viaya east side under bostor sansad
Read moreGp building renovation and color wash at ubgp from 15th fc fund (saap) untied 2022-23. fund- 15th fc saap (untied) 2022-23, activity id- 86541691
Gp building renovation and color wash at ubgp from 15th fc fund (saap) untied 2022-23. fund- 15th fc saap (untied) 2022-23, activity id- 86541691
Read moreConstruction of meeting hall at gp office .under 15th fc untied fund id no 109942115
Civil work
Read more15th fc untied
Providing compound wall at ward no.05 reddimaniyakkaranoor burial ground in elampillai town panchayat
Read more15th fc untied
Construction of compound wall around the mutton market at ahmedi bazar in div no 58 of nizamabad municipal corporation
Read more15th fc untied
Laying of cc road from dumping yard main gate to dumpsite for facilitating movement of sanitation vehicles at dumping yard premises of mck est. cost of rs. 18.50 lakhs under 15th fc tied
Read more15th fc untied
Development of grave yard in arepally in div 20 est. cost of rs. 49.50 lakhs under 15th fc untied
Read more15th fc untied
Procurement and supply of led street lights at various wards in metpally municipality under municipal general funds or 15th fc untied grants.
Read morePcc from kantatala icds to swadesh land (15th fc untied)
Pcc from kantatala icds to swadesh land (15th fc untied)
Read moreof your Industry type