Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ace, Ec Ii Aul 18 Of 2025 26 Protection To Scoured Bank Of Brahmani Right On Gothokola Saline Embankment From Rd 1100 Mtr To 1460 Mtr In Rajnagar Block Of Kendrapara District.
|
| Description |
Saline Embankment Protection
|
| Organisation | CE AND BM MBBS CHANDIKOLE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECCHA_118087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.ACE, EC-II 06 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 6.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajnagar Block of Kendrapara District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=552732 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 335 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ace,ec-ii aul 08 of 2023-24 protection to scoured bank of brahmani right on baragaon saline embankment from rd 4450 m to 4940 m in rajnagar block of kendrapada district.
Embankment protection
Read moreAce, ec-ii aul 05 of 2024-25 protection to scoured bank of patsala right on satagaon saline embankment from rd 7200 m. to 8100 m. in rajnagar block of kendrapara district.
Bank protection work
Read moreAce,ec-ii aul 02 of 2023-24 improvement to road on rajnagar gopalpur saline embankment from rd 2.50 km to 10.30 km in rajnagar block of kendrapara district.
Saline embankment road work
Read moreAce,ec-ii aul 01 of 2023-24 improvement to road on rajnagar gopalpur saline embankment from rd 10.30 km to 17.140 km in rajnagar block of kendrapara district.
Road work on saline embankment
Read moreAul-01/2024-25 protection to scoured bank on nalitapatia talchua saline embankment from rd 7.900km to 7.960km on brahmani right
Protection to scoured bank on nalitapatia talchua saline embankment from rd 7.900km to 7.960km on brahmani right
Read moreCebm, mbbs aul 05 of 2023-24 protection to scoured bank of brahmani right on oae gajeria embankment from santhapada to nagada (00m to 1980m) in rajnagar block of kendrapara district
Scoured bank protection work
Read moreAul-09/ 2023-24 protection to scoured bank on brahmani left at manikapatna road
Embankment protection
Read moreAce,ec-ii aul 07 of 2023-24 protection to scoured bank on gobari right near village oleilo from rd 00 mtr to 560 mtr of mahakalapada block in kendrapara district
River bank protection work
Read moreof your Industry type