Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plantation Of Trees On Various Roads Of Patiala City Est Cost Rs. 16.13 Lacs Dt 19/20.08.2024
|
| Description |
Plantation Of Trees On Various Roads Of Patiala City Est Cost Rs. 16.13 Lacs Dt 19/20.08.2024
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLG_125282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2024/49-50/01 |
| Tender Fee | 2904 |
| EMD | 32275 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=254763 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Plantation of trees on various roads of patiala city est cost rs. 16.13 lacs dt 29/30.07.2024
Plantation of trees on various roads of patiala city est cost rs. 16.13 lacs dt 29/30.07.2024
Read moreSupply of permanent trees for plantation in patiala city est cost rs. 7.35 lacs dt 19/20.08.2024
Supply of permanent trees for plantation in patiala city est cost rs. 7.35 lacs dt 19/20.08.2024
Read moreSupply of permanent trees for plantation in patiala city est cost rs. 7.35 lacs dt 08/09.08.2024
Supply of permanent trees for plantation in patiala city est cost rs. 7.35 lacs dt 08/09.08.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Read moreAnnual maintenance of mc building, patiala est cost rs. 48.43 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Annual maintenance of mc building, patiala est cost rs. 48.43 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Read moreSupply of laptops in mc patiala est cost rs. 14.70 lacs dt 23/24.10.2024
Supply of laptops in mc patiala est cost rs. 14.70 lacs dt 23/24.10.2024
Read moreSupply of laptops in mc patiala est cost rs. 14.70 lacs dt 05/06.08.2024
Supply of laptops in mc patiala est cost rs. 14.70 lacs dt 05/06.08.2024
Read moreConstruction of community centre 2 at patiala est cost rs. 204.38 lacs dt 03/04.10.2023
Construction of community centre 2 at patiala est cost rs. 204.38 lacs dt 03/04.10.2023
Read moreof your Industry type