Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Stln 2520 72 0468319,Lv7 Stln F 3955200,Lv7 Stln 2540 72 0468324,Lv7 Stln 2510 72 0468902,Lv7 S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3648088 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 00:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mohit enterprises | - | 14-07-2023 18:16:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NAVYA TRADERS | - | 14-07-2023 17:19:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Shivalaya contractor and supplier | - | 14-07-2023 17:23:16 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAVYA TRADERS | Item Categories : LV7-STLN 2520-72-0468319,LV7-STLN F-3955200,LV7-STLN 2540-72-0468324,LV7-STLN 2510-72-0468902,LV7-S | 304012.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shivalaya contractor and supplier | Item Categories : LV7-STLN 2520-72-0468319,LV7-STLN F-3955200,LV7-STLN 2540-72-0468324,LV7-STLN 2510-72-0468902,LV7-S | 308694.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Mohit enterprises | Item Categories : LV7-STLN 2520-72-0468319,LV7-STLN F-3955200,LV7-STLN 2540-72-0468324,LV7-STLN 2510-72-0468902,LV7-S | 328305.00 | L3 |