Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lexmark Toner Cartridge 78 C30 Ko (Black Colour) For Laser Printer Lexmark Model Cx522 (Original)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4616934 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 11, 2024 18:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESHANI TRADING | Make : LEXMARK Model : Lexmark Toner Cartridge 78C30KO Black Title : Lexmark Toner Cartridge 78C30KO Black | 15-02-2024 13:14:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | Make : CARTRIDGE Model : CARTRIDGE Title : CARTRIDGE | 21-02-2024 21:59:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Lexmark Model : Lexmark Cartridge 78C30KO Black Colr Model CX522 Title : Lexmark Toner Cartridge 78C30KO (Black Colour) For Laser Printer Lexmark Model CX522 (Original) | 14-02-2024 11:31:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type