Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of High Level Bridge On Gaj Khad At Rd. 10/975 On Road From Hawal, Harsar, Dehari, Panalth, Ghar Jarot, Nagrota Surian, Barial To Dehra Jawali Road.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 828.00 Mtr Span Double Lane Psc Box Girder Bridge At Rd. 10/975 Including Both Side Approaches) (Under Crif Job No. Crif Hp 2024 25/192).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_98430_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.PW(KZ)-2024-25-2296-2320 dated 17.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 12000 |
| EMD | 1.66 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jawali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=144670 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing lwss to pc habitation of cv harsar badela ghar in gp harsar panalth and harin tehil jawali distt kangra hp sub head drilling lowering of assembly and development of 1 no. tube well 170 mtr deep tube well jarot khas1st under jjm
Providing lwss to pc habitation of cv harsar badela ghar in gp harsar panalth and harin tehil jawali distt kangra hp sub head drilling lowering of assembly and development of 1 no. tube well 170 mtr deep tube well jarot khas1st under jjm
Read moreProviding lwss to pc habitation of cv harsar badela ghar in gp harsar panalth and harin tehil jawali distt kangra hp sub head drilling lowering of assembly and development of 1 no. tube well 160mtr. deep tubewell jarot khas 2nd under jjm
Providing lwss to pc habitation of cv harsar badela ghar in gp harsar panalth and harin tehil jawali distt kangra hp sub head drilling lowering of assembly and development of 1 no. tube well 160mtr. deep tubewell jarot khas 2nd under jjm
Read moreof your Industry type