Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sound Bar 2000 W,Soundbar 1000 W Wireless Mic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Higher Education | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3664702 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 15:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SHEIKH IMPEX
Contract Value
127900
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Mohsin Ali
Department:
Higher Education
Organisation:
University Of Ladakh
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S.I.M ENTERPRISES | Make : LG Electronics pvt. ltd. Model : LG OL70 Title : LG OL70 | 13-07-2023 15:01:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SALIQ ENTERPRISES | Make : LG Electronics Pvt. Ltd. Model : LG OL70 Title : LG OL70 | 13-07-2023 15:23:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHEIKH IMPEX | Make : LG Electronics india pvt. ltd Model : LG OL70 Title : LG OL70 | 13-07-2023 16:19:06 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHEIKH IMPEX | Item Categories : SOUND BAR 2000W,SOUNDBAR 1000W WIRELESS MIC | 127900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S.I.M ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : SOUND BAR 2000W,SOUNDBAR 1000W WIRELESS MIC | 141985.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SALIQ ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : SOUND BAR 2000W,SOUNDBAR 1000W WIRELESS MIC | 150872.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LG OL70 | LG Electronics india pvt. ltd | LG OL70 | 1 | ₹ 78000.000 |
| LG OK75 | LG Electronics india pvt. ltd. | LG OK75 | 1 | ₹ 49900.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type