Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
9.5 Mtr Highmast Pole With 200 W Led Flood Light
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4120271 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 16:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S ELITE CORPORATE SERVICES
6435000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ELITE CORPORATE SERVICES | Make : Havells Model : Havells Title : 9.5 Mtr Highmast with LED FLood Light | 29-10-2023 13:20:59 | ACASH | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s MAA AMBEY TRAIDING COMPANY | Make : Branded Model : Havells Title : 9.5 Mtr Highmast with LED Flood Light | 29-10-2023 14:28:08 | ACASH | Qualified |
| 3 | s.k.construction | Make : BrandedwithHawells Model : Havells Title : 9.5 Mtr Hightmast with LED Flood Light | 29-10-2023 14:14:59 | ACASH | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ELITE CORPORATE SERVICES | Item Categories : 9.5 Mtr Highmast pole with 200 W LED Flood Light | 6435000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | s.k.construction | Item Categories : 9.5 Mtr Highmast pole with 200 W LED Flood Light | 6450000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s MAA AMBEY TRAIDING COMPANY | Item Categories : 9.5 Mtr Highmast pole with 200 W LED Flood Light | 6495000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9.5 Mtr Highmast with LED FLood Light | Havells | Havells | 30 | ₹ 6435000.000 |
Installation of 120 w led steet light with octagonal pole at nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Installation of 120 w led steet light with octagonal pole at nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Read moreInstallation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Installation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Read moreInstallation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Installation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Read moreProvision of 150w led flood light in different wards and 240w led flood light at newly constructed watch tower in the campus of sub jail, ghatshila, east singhbhum.
Provision of 150w led flood light in different wards and 240w led flood light at newly constructed watch tower in the campus of sub jail, ghatshila, east singhbhum.
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read more10 mtr octagonal pole highmast with 200 watt led flood light complete installation with all accesso
Read more
Supply and fixing 16 mtr highmast pole with 170 to 200 watt led flood light with all accessories
Read more
of your Industry type