Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Wela Waroda Pewatha Road (Vr 1150) In Km 2/250 In Taluka And Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Wela Waroda Pewatha Road (Vr 1150) In Km 2/250 In Taluka And Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_979927_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/33-15/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.Public Works Circle, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Construction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Read moreConstruction of bridge of minor bridge on belona pilapur road vr-16 in narkhed taluka narkhed district nagpur
Construction of bridge of minor bridge on belona pilapur road vr-16 in narkhed taluka narkhed district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on parsodi dixit to bhishnoor road vr -264 taluka narkhed district nagpur
Construction of minor bridge on parsodi dixit to bhishnoor road vr -264 taluka narkhed district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on tekadi kanhadevi sawali road, vr-26 in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Construction of minor bridge on tekadi kanhadevi sawali road, vr-26 in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on gawana to gundhari road vr-86 in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Construction of minor bridge on gawana to gundhari road vr-86 in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on lodhitola to chawari road (vr-37) in taluka ramtek dist nagpur
Construction of minor bridge on lodhitola to chawari road (vr-37) in taluka ramtek dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on pindkepar gonditola to sitapar (vr-38) in taluka ramtek district nagpur
Construction of minor bridge on pindkepar gonditola to sitapar (vr-38) in taluka ramtek district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on sawargaon to harizanwasti road (vr-135) in taluka narkhed district nagpur
Construction of minor bridge on sawargaon to harizanwasti road (vr-135) in taluka narkhed district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on kanhadevi salai road (vr- 24) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on kanhadevi salai road (vr- 24) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with improvement of mogra salai road (vr-25) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Construction of minor bridge with improvement of mogra salai road (vr-25) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type