Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pcc Cover High Drain From Ruhini Sain House Towards Ajit Mondal House Sansad Viii 58987853
|
| Description |
Pcc Cover High Drain From Ruhini Sain House Towards Ajit Mondal House Sansad Viii 58987853
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_548452_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT/04/NGP/439/15TH CFCG/2023-24 SL 2 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEGUN GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc cover drain from pintu mondal house towards chand pradhan banstala at sansad v 89899182
Pcc cover drain from pintu mondal house towards chand pradhan banstala at sansad v 89899182
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of ranuka mondal towards binoy mondal house within bhokpur sansad
Construction of pcc road from house of ranuka mondal towards binoy mondal house within bhokpur sansad
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from amal barman house towards ajit das house at bajitpur 2 sansad.
Construction of pcc road from amal barman house towards ajit das house at bajitpur 2 sansad.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from krishna mondal house towards ajit mondal house at ukhura
Construction of concrete road from krishna mondal house towards ajit mondal house at ukhura
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover from house of prashanta mondal towards ganesh mondal house at dabuk
Construction of pcc drain with cover from house of prashanta mondal towards ganesh mondal house at dabuk
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house of mirmadan mondal towards the house of ajit mondal at sansad v (dhawapara),activity code- 109402683
Construction of drain from the house of mirmadan mondal towards the house of ajit mondal at sansad v (dhawapara),activity code- 109402683
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ajit mondal house to moti mondal house at sansad no xiii
Construction of cc road from ajit mondal house to moti mondal house at sansad no xiii
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from biswarup sarkar house towards amit mondal house sansad xviii xvfc untied
Construction of pcc road from biswarup sarkar house towards amit mondal house sansad xviii xvfc untied
Read moreConst of pcc cover drain from niren mondal house towards ashok ghosh house house at dwarnary.
Const of pcc cover drain from niren mondal house towards ashok ghosh house house at dwarnary.
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover from house of bamdeb towards house of suman mondal
Construction of pcc drain with cover from house of bamdeb towards house of suman mondal
Read moreof your Industry type