Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co2 Incubator With Shaker
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Biotechnology (DBT) | Ministry of Science and Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5433050 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 17:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGN ENTERPRISES | Make : AGN Model : AGN-CO-180 Title : Co2 Incubator with Shaker | 14-10-2024 10:53:22 | Start-up | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DINESH SCIENTIFIC | Make : Dinesh Scientific Model : DS-CO2I-170 Title : Co2 Incubator with Shaker | 14-10-2024 17:00:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | INFINITE MULTIPLELABS LLP | Make : ANALYTICAL Model : 3160 Title : Co2 Incubator with Shaker | 14-10-2024 14:31:56 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | KUDOS INSTRUMENTS | Make : esco Model : CCL-170T-8-P Title : Co2 Incubator with Shaker | 15-10-2024 11:40:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S FERROTEK EQUIPMENT | Make : FERROTEK Model : FE-260 Title : Co2 Incubator with Shaker | 15-10-2024 11:45:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MARK ENTERPRISES | Make : MarkEn Model : MCOI-02 Title : Co2 Incubator with Shaker | 15-10-2024 11:44:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | RAR LIFE SCIENCES | Make : ESCO SCIENTIFIC Model : CelMate CO2 Incubator Title : Co2 Incubator with Shaker | 14-10-2024 20:42:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | Roch Mechatronics Inc | Make : ROCH MECHATRONICS INC Model : CO2-170 Title : Co2 Incubator with Shaker | 09-10-2024 18:04:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SCIENTEK HUB | Make : ESCO Model : CCL-170T-8-P-UV Title : Co2 Incubator with Shaker | 15-10-2024 09:42:37 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 10 | VIN BIO CARE | Make : Being Instrument, Inc. Model : BPN-190CRH Title : Co2 Incubator with Shaker | 15-10-2024 10:40:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreProviding tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Providing tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type