Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv2 Icvs 765 07 24 Hose,Lv2 Icvs Kb 05 98 Gasket,Lv2 Icvs 5330 009126 Gasket Special,Lv2 Icvs 765 1
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4121739
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 21, 2023 20:47
End Date
Expired 31/10/2023

Expired 1035 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 abhinandan enterprises - 30-10-2023 20:26:37 MII MSE Qualified
2 maya agencies - 30-10-2023 21:07:55 MII MSE Qualified
3 parshvanath enterprises - 30-10-2023 19:36:59 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 parshvanath enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV2 ICVS 765 07 24 HOSE,LV2 ICVS KB 05 98 GASKET,LV2 ICVS 5330 009126 GASKET SPECIAL,LV2 ICVS 765 1 63135.00 L1
2 abhinandan enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV2 ICVS 765 07 24 HOSE,LV2 ICVS KB 05 98 GASKET,LV2 ICVS 5330 009126 GASKET SPECIAL,LV2 ICVS 765 1 66837.00 L2
3 maya agencies (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV2 ICVS 765 07 24 HOSE,LV2 ICVS KB 05 98 GASKET,LV2 ICVS 5330 009126 GASKET SPECIAL,LV2 ICVS 765 1 70813.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise