Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Magnetic Flexible Pickup Tool,Led Magnifying Lamp,Adjustable Pcb Holder,Ic Chip Remover Tool,Cushio
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4567246
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 02, 2024 00:37
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 935 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S Ratan & Company. - 09-02-2024 23:57:43 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S. Kalantri Auto Stores. - 11-02-2024 14:13:39 MII MSE Qualified
3 M/S. Priya Enterprises. - 11-02-2024 13:12:43 MII MSE Qualified
4 R G Construction - 12-02-2024 16:45:52 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S Ratan & Company.( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Magnetic Flexible Pickup tool,LED Magnifying lamp,Adjustable PCB holder,IC Chip remover tool,Cushio 74680.00 L1
2 M/S. Priya Enterprises.( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Magnetic Flexible Pickup tool,LED Magnifying lamp,Adjustable PCB holder,IC Chip remover tool,Cushio 76427.00 L2
3 M/S. Kalantri Auto Stores.( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Magnetic Flexible Pickup tool,LED Magnifying lamp,Adjustable PCB holder,IC Chip remover tool,Cushio 77314.00 L3
4 R G Construction ( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Magnetic Flexible Pickup tool,LED Magnifying lamp,Adjustable PCB holder,IC Chip remover tool,Cushio 77825.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise