Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling,Erection And Commissioning Of 02 Nos Lighting Tower For Illumination At Topa Ocp Under Kuju Area.
|
| Description |
Dismantling, Erection And Commissioning Of 02 Nos Lighting Tower For Illumination At Topa Ocp Under Kuju Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_311541_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (K)/EnM/eTender/24-25/80 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM UNIT KUJU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=322848 |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreArrangement of proper power supply and controlling of lighting tower for illumination at kuju new siding of topa ocp under kuju area.
Arrangement of proper power supply and controlling of lighting tower for illumination at kuju new siding of topa ocp under kuju area.
Read moreDismantle, erection and commissioning of 03 nos. lighting tower and erection dismantling of overhead line at karma ocp under kuju area.
Dismantle, erection and commissioning of 03 nos. lighting tower and erection and dismantling of overhead line at karma ocp under kuju area.
 
Read moreDismantle, erection and commissioning of 03 nos. lighting tower and erection and dismantling of overhead line at karma ocp under kuju area.
Dismantle, erection and commissioning of 03 nos. lighting tower and erection and dismantling of overhead line at karma ocp under kuju area.
Read moreDismantling, erection and di of 3.3kv overhead line of ocp feeder of topa ocp under kuju area.
Dismantling, erection and di of 3.3kv overhead line of ocp feeder of topa ocp under kuju area.
Read moreComplete repairing of 02 nos., 05 kva dg fitted with lighting tower at topa ocp under kuju area.
Complete repairing of 02 nos., 05 kva dg fitted with lighting tower at topa ocp under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. 05 kva dg set fitted with lighting tower at topa ocp under kuju area.
Repairing of 02 nos. 05 kva dg set fitted with lighting tower at topa ocp under kuju area.
Read moreof your Industry type