Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dash Camera,Memory Card,Adapter,Connecting Cables,Accessories For Camera
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3936059
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 16, 2023 19:10
End Date
Expired 19/09/2023

Expired 1080 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 JALAL ENTERPRISES - 19-09-2023 13:23:28 MSE Qualified
2 SAJAD TRADERS - 19-09-2023 13:39:58 MSE Qualified
3 THE S S CONSTRUCTIONS - 19-09-2023 13:56:08 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 JALAL ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dash Camera,Memory Card,Adapter,Connecting Cables,Accessories for camera 168003.00 L1
2 SAJAD TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dash Camera,Memory Card,Adapter,Connecting Cables,Accessories for camera 171825.00 L2
3 THE S S CONSTRUCTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dash Camera,Memory Card,Adapter,Connecting Cables,Accessories for camera 181200.00 L3