Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Ghughli Kotwa Km 07 To Devtaha Bali (Odr) Road In District Kushinagar
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Ghughli Kotwa Km 07 To Devtaha Bali (Odr) Road In District Kushinagar
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEGKP_984320_1 |
|
Reference Number |
186/76Yat-Deoria Circle/24 Date 04.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 14.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kushinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1735154 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of ghughli kotwa km-10 to atardiha siswania road (odr)
Widening and strengthening work of ghughli kotwa km-10 to atardiha siswania road (odr)
Read moreRenewal of kasya ramkola rampur khurd kotwa ghughli road in dist kushinagar
Renewal of kasya ramkola rampur khurd kotwa ghughli road in dist kushinagar
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nebua jataha road odr in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of nebua jataha road odr in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bhathat pipraich road odr in dist kushinagar
Widening and strengthening work of bhathat pipraich road odr in dist kushinagar
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of katai bharpurwa to tinbardaha chhitauni balhwa road odr in kushinagar district
Widening and strengthening work of katai bharpurwa to tinbardaha chhitauni balhwa road odr in kushinagar district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of raja ram mishra marg odr in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of raja ram mishra marg odr in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of padrauna to balmikinagar barrage international border road odr in district kushinagar
Widening and strengthening work of padrauna to balmikinagar barrage international border road odr in district kushinagar
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of nabua jatha road (odr) (ch 0.000 to 11.200) (lenth 11.200 km) in district kushinagar
Widening and strengthening work of nabua jatha road (odr) (ch 0.000 to 11.200) (lenth 11.200 km) in district kushinagar
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of devtaha kuti link road from hata gauri bazar km 34 in district deoria
Widening and strengthening work of devtaha kuti link road from hata gauri bazar km 34 in district deoria
Read moreof your Industry type