Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ac,Stabilizer,Outdoor Stand,Indoor Stand,Installation
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3815266
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 11, 2023 01:06
End Date
Expired 21/08/2023

Expired 1106 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HANS RAJ - 15-08-2023 10:07:24 MSE Qualified
2 R.K.ENTERPRISES - 15-08-2023 10:32:00 MSE Qualified
3 Urmila - 15-08-2023 09:43:27 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Urmila Item Categories : AC,Stabilizer,Outdoor Stand,Indoor Stand,Installation 39800.00 L1
2 HANS RAJ (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : AC,Stabilizer,Outdoor Stand,Indoor Stand,Installation 42400.00 L2
3 R.K.ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : AC,Stabilizer,Outdoor Stand,Indoor Stand,Installation 44800.00 L3