Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall For Diguli Adibasi Fp School In Churulia Gp Under Jamuria Development Block Under Apas Booth No 6
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall For Diguli Adibasi Fp School In Churulia Gp Under Jamuria Development Block Under Apas Booth No 6
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_5003244_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CGP/822/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 4667 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHURULIA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5024411 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 251 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreConstruction of artisan shed at diguli adibasi para under churulia gram panchayat under 5th sfc, 2023-24
Construction of artisan shed at diguli adibasi para under churulia gram panchayat under 5th sfc, 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at barobandh in churulia gp under jamuria development block under apas booth no 4
Construction of bathing ghat at barobandh in churulia gp under jamuria development block under apas booth no 4
Read moreConstruction of atchala at churulia ruidas para near debi mandir in churulia gp under jamuria block under apas
Construction of atchala at churulia ruidas para near debi mandir in churulia gp under jamuria block under apas
Read moreConstruction and allide work (dismantling) of first floor of anandapur fp school, churulia gp jamuria
Construction and allide work (dismantling) of first floor of anandapur fp school, churulia gp jamuria
Read moreConstruction and allide work (dismantling) of first floor of anandapur fp school, churulia gp jamuria
Construction and allide work (dismantling) of first floor of anandapur fp school, churulia gp jamuria
Read moreConstruction and allide work (dismantling) of first floor of anandapur fp school, churulia gp jamuria
Construction and allide work (dismantling) of first floor of anandapur fp school, churulia gp jamuria
Read moreConstruction of drinking water tank near fp school at joynagar in churulia gp under apas
Construction of drinking water tank near fp school at joynagar in churulia gp under apas
Read moreConstruction of drain from churulia main road to house of bapi nayek at churulia ruidas para in churulia g.p. under jamuria development block under apas
Construction of drain from churulia main road to house of bapi nayek at churulia ruidas para in churulia g.p. under jamuria development block under apas
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at diguli adibasi fp school (udise code 19260405701) in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of dining hall at diguli adibasi fp school (udise code 19260405701) in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreof your Industry type