Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 120.00 M Cc Interlocking Road And Drain From Madrasa To Hanif House In Village Sabalpur, District Moradabad. (Mla Nidhi Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 120.00 M Cc Interlocking Road And Drain From Madrasa To Hanif House In Village Sabalpur, District Moradabad. (Mla Nidhi Work)
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SCIDC_1018187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
020/EE/MBD/NIDHI/2024-25 Dt. 17-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 779 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADBAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1835791 |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of 120.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from the kabristan towards shaukin house in village sultanpur munda, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 120.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from the kabristan towards shaukin house in village sultanpur munda, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 120.00 m cc interlocking road and drain up to the culvert near shakeel house in village fasiyapura, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 120.00 m cc interlocking road and drain up to the culvert near shakeel house in village fasiyapura, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 120.00 m cc tiles road and drain from kalua khagi house towards the mosque in village-dolawala, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 120.00 m cc tiles road and drain from kalua khagi house towards the mosque in village-dolawala, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 120.00 meter cc tiles road and drain from chamunda place to sonu yadav house in village rajupur milak, block-thakurdwara, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 120.00 meter cc tiles road and drain from chamunda place to sonu yadav house in village rajupur milak, block-thakurdwara, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 50.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from main road towards yahouse in village bhagatpur, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 50.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from main road towards yahouse in village bhagatpur, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 112.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from ishmael house to dharamveer house in village sahaspuri, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 112.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from ishmael house to dharamveer house in village sahaspuri, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 225.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from adil house towards the kabristan in village rehtamafi, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 225.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from adil house towards the kabristan in village rehtamafi, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 110.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from jani house to harpal house in village pipli, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 110.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from jani house to harpal house in village pipli, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 150.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from dilip house to irfan house in village dhigarpur, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 150.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from dilip house to irfan house in village dhigarpur, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 100.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from old tiles road towards mosque in village tahmadan, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 100.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from old tiles road towards mosque in village tahmadan, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreof your Industry type