Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Table Top Glass Size 5 Feet X 3 Feet,Table Top Glass Size 6 Feet X 3 Feet,Table Top Glass Size 4 Fe
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4400134
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 31, 2023 02:47
End Date
Expired 06/01/2024

Expired 974 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BINITA ENTERPRISE - 16-01-2024 10:23:20 MII MSE Qualified
2 K.S. ENTERPRISE - 16-01-2024 09:53:22 MII MSE Qualified
3 M/S GHOSH ENTERPRISE - 06-01-2024 14:13:21 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BINITA ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Table Top Glass Size 5 feet x 3 feet,Table Top Glass Size 6 feet x 3 feet,Table Top Glass Size 4 fe 76645.00 L1
2 K.S. ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Table Top Glass Size 5 feet x 3 feet,Table Top Glass Size 6 feet x 3 feet,Table Top Glass Size 4 fe 93026.00 L2
3 M/S GHOSH ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Table Top Glass Size 5 feet x 3 feet,Table Top Glass Size 6 feet x 3 feet,Table Top Glass Size 4 fe 116200.00 L3