Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hydraulic Filter,Hydraulic Tank Cap Filter,Oil Filter,Fine Fule Filter,Fule Filter,Both Rear Side I
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4141165
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 28, 2023 00:11
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1033 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BALAJI IMPLEX - 05-11-2023 11:36:40 MSE Qualified
2 SHREE JUGAL TRADERS - 31-10-2023 15:50:31 MSE Qualified
3 SSJ TRADING COMPANY - 05-11-2023 11:39:19 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHREE JUGAL TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Hydraulic filter,Hydraulic tank cap filter,Oil filter,Fine fule filter,Fule filter,Both rear side i 83102.50 L1
2 BALAJI IMPLEX (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Hydraulic filter,Hydraulic tank cap filter,Oil filter,Fine fule filter,Fule filter,Both rear side i 99010.00 L2
3 SSJ TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Hydraulic filter,Hydraulic tank cap filter,Oil filter,Fine fule filter,Fule filter,Both rear side i 123915.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise