Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Pipe Rack Foundation For Tm#5 At Tnpl Unit Ii
|
| Description |
Providing Pipe Rack Foundation For Tm#5 At Tnpl Unit Ii
|
| Organisation | Tamilnadu Newsprint and Papers Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_TNPL_598335_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TNPL/PMD/CIV/TM#5/UNIT II/252623002138 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TNPL Unit II, Mondipatty, Trichy district |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=715295 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProcurement of foundation bolt for tissue paper machine tm 5 at tnpl unit ii
Procurement of foundation bolt for tissue paper machine tm 5 at tnpl unit ii
Read moreSupply of forklifts for tm#5 at tnpl unit-ii
Design, manufacture and supply of forklifts for tissue machine building of tnpl unit-ii
Read moreProviding cable tray pipe rack foundation (3 nos) between cooling tower piperack and vam mcc room at tnpl unit - ii
Providing cable tray pipe rack foundation (3 nos) between cooling tower pipe rack and vam mcc room at tnpl unit-ii, trichy.
Read moreProviding aluminium partition and doors in office, control room and i/o rack room in tm#5 at tnpl unit ii
Providing aluminium partition and doors in office, control room and i/o rack room in tm#5 at tnpl unit ii
Read moreProviding foundation for vam cooling tower pump at tnpl unit - ii
Providing foundation for vam cooling tower pump at tnpl unit-ii, trichy.
Read moreConstruction of toilet blocks for tm#5 plant at tnpl unit ii
Construction of toilet blocks for tm#5 plant at tnpl unit ii
Read moreProviding foundation for proposed shed behind stores building at tnpl unit - ii
Providing foundation for proposed shed behind stores building at tnpl unit - ii trichy
Read moreof your Industry type