Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1100 Volt Grade Multi Stranded Copper
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106517587 |
|
Reference Number |
86245483A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106517587/viewNitPdf_4764527.pdf |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 23:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 648 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreSupply, installation and maintenance of ict equipment to government first grade colleges under the purview of department of collegiate education
Supply, installation and maintenance of ict equipment to government first grade colleges under the purview of department of collegiate education
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read more1100 volt grade multi-stranded copper
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1100 volt grade multi-stranded copper.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) 1100 volt grade multi-stranded aluminium conductor cable (2) 1100 volt grade multi-stranded copper conductor flat cable (3) 1100 volt grade multi-stranded aluminium conductor cable (4) 1100 volt grade multi-stranded aluminium conductor cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1100 volt grade multi-stranded copper conductor flat cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1100 volt grade multi-stranded copper conductor flat cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1100 volt grade multi-stranded copper conductor flat cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type