Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Door Lock 15 Kv,Fuel Filter 15 Kv,Oil Filter 15 Kv,Air Filter 15 Kv,Oil Filter 5 Kv,Dg Controller 5 Kv,Mc
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3600096
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 22, 2023 03:03
End Date
Expired 03/07/2023

Expired 1161 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A.S TRADERS - 01-07-2023 11:41:43 N/A Qualified
2 RAHUL & CO. - 03-07-2023 01:35:39 N/A Qualified
3 VRINDAVAN FUELS INJECTION SYSTEMS - 01-07-2023 11:02:48 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RAHUL & CO. Item Categories : DOOR LOCK 15KV,FUEL FILTER 15KV,OIL FILTER 15KV,AIR FILTER 15KV,OIL FILTER 5KV,DG CONTROLLER 5KV,MC 57487.00 L1
2 VRINDAVAN FUELS INJECTION SYSTEMS Item Categories : DOOR LOCK 15KV,FUEL FILTER 15KV,OIL FILTER 15KV,AIR FILTER 15KV,OIL FILTER 5KV,DG CONTROLLER 5KV,MC 73525.00 L2
3 A.S TRADERS Item Categories : DOOR LOCK 15KV,FUEL FILTER 15KV,OIL FILTER 15KV,AIR FILTER 15KV,OIL FILTER 5KV,DG CONTROLLER 5KV,MC 78871.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise