Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earthern To Bt Surface Road At Rahmath Nagar Quithmillath Nagar 142025 S091 Pampukovil Santhai East South North Street 142032 R213 In Puliangudi Municipality.
|
| Description |
Earthern To Bt Surface Road At Rahmath Nagar Quithmillath Nagar 142025 S091 Pampukovil Santhai East South North Street 142032 R213 In Puliangudi Municipality.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAWS_642486_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9365/2025/P1 7.1.26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office, Puliyangudi 627855 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769736 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of damaged bt surface at santror north street (unicode-142004r024),rahmath nagar 7th street (142025s080) jinna nagar 6th(rahmath nagar) street (142026r153)jinna nagar 7th(rahmath nagar) street (142026r154)karpagaveethi 8th street (14
Restoration of damaged bt surface at santror north street (unicode-142004r024),rahmath nagar 7th street (142025s080) jinna nagar 6th(rahmath nagar) street (142026r153)jinna nagar 7th(rahmath nagar) street (142026r154)karpagaveethi 8th street (14
Read moreProviding of bt surface at jinna nagar 5th west street patthira nagar w-26 in puliangudi municipality.
Providing of bt surface at jinna nagar 5th west street patthira nagar w-26 in puliangudi municipality.
Read moreFormation of bt surface (earthern to bt) using cmp with paver finisher
Formation of bt surface (earthern to bt) using cmp with paver finisher &#x0d at aristo campus road
Read moreconversion of earthern to bt surface to sri nagar 1st cross street 020010r842 at maraimalai nagar municipality
conversion of earthern to bt surface to sri nagar 1st cross street 020010r842 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2022-23 - conversion of earthern to bt surface at metha nagar 5th east street (179019r355) and metha nagar 5th east street west road (179019r351) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23 - conversion of earthern to bt surface at metha nagar 5th east street (179019r355) and metha nagar 5th east street west road (179019r351) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2022-23 - conversion of earthern to bt surface at metha nagar 5th east street (179019r355) and metha nagar 5th east street west road (179019r351) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23 - conversion of earthern to bt surface at metha nagar 5th east street (179019r355) and metha nagar 5th east street west road (179019r351) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreFormation of bt surface (earthern to bt) using cmp with paver finisher at
Formation of bt surface (earthern to bt) using cmp with paver finisher at in ward no.53 and 556
Read moreProviding distribution line at muthuramalinga nagar west street southnorth 142013r095, pampu kovil santhai street east side 142032r191 muthuramalinga nagar 1st west street 142012r083 muthuramalinga nagar 142012r084 in puliangudi municipality
Providing distribution line at muthuramalinga nagar west street southnorth 142013r095, pampu kovil santhai street east side 142032r191 muthuramalinga nagar 1st west street 142012r083 muthuramalinga nagar 142012r084 in puliangudi municipality
Read moreEarthern to bt surface in sathath nagar street 4 east cross 10 186004r0043 sathath nagar street 5 west cross 3 186004r0053 sathath nagar street 5 east cross 4 186004r0057 sathath nagar street 7 east cross 4 186004r0069 sathath nagar street 7 east cr
Earthern to bt surface in sathath nagar street 4 east cross 10 186004r0043 sathath nagar street 5 west cross 3 186004r0053 sathath nagar street 5 east cross 4 186004r0057 sathath nagar street 7 east cross 4 186004r0069 sathath nagar street 7 east cr
Read moreof your Industry type