Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall With Gate In The Sports Complex At Pahadpur Village Under Talakpokhari Gp Of Kusumi Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall With Gate In The Sports Complex At Pahadpur Village Under Talakpokhari Gp Of Kusumi Block
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_STSCD_97133_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid Identification No-04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 16667 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ITDA, Rairangpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2023
Expired 1002 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreConstruction of health dispensary at pahadpur village in talakpokhari gp of kusumi block
Construction of health dispensary at pahadpur village in talakpokhari gp of kusumi block
Read moreConstruction of gallery for play field(sports complex) at pahadpur village of talakpokhari g.p. under kusumi block
Construction of gallery for play field(sports complex) at pahadpur village of talakpokhari g.p. under kusumi block
Read moreInstallation of street light at pahadpur village of talakpokhari g.p. under kusumi block.
Installation of street light at pahadpur village of talakpokhari g.p. under kusumi block.
Read moreConstruction of multi gym room with dress changing room in sports complex at pahadpur village of talakpokhari gp under kusumi block
Construction of multi gym room with dress changing room in sports complex at pahadpur village of talakpokhari gp under kusumi block
Read moreConstruction of additional class rooms , toilets at sls memorial residential school at pahadpur village under talakpokhari g.p of kusumi block, mayurbhanj out of csr funds of mcl
Building work
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and entrance gate at gp headquarter at village palishgram
Boundary wall and gate
Read moreof your Industry type