Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab/Cap.Contains Pantoprazole 40mg& Domperidone Sustained Release 30mg Packed In Pvc/Silver Foil Strip.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106585044 |
|
Reference Number |
28251628 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106585044/viewNitPdf_4841884.pdf |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 16:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pantoprazole 40mg with domperidone 30mg. sustained release tab./cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. pantoprazole & domperidone (40/30) (each tab/ cap. contains pantoprazole 40 mg & domperidone sustained release 30 mg packed in pvc / silver foil strip.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap pantoprazole & domperidone (40/30) [each tab/ cap. contains pantoprazole 40 mg & domperidone sustained release 30 mg packed in pvc / silver foil strip.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. pantoprazole 40mg domperidone 30mg sr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePantoprazole 40mg domperidone 30mg (sr) capsule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. domperidone pr/sr 30mg pantoprazole 40mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePantoprazole 40mg domperidone 30mg cap in strip
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePantoprazole 40mg domperidone 30mg cap in strip
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type