Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printer Head Epson,Fuser Assy,Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Ram 4 Gb Ddr4,Mother Board H 81
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4685636 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 03:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deep Systems & Solutions | - | 29-02-2024 18:03:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DIGITAL COMPUTER SOLUTIONS | - | 04-03-2024 15:33:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | G P Enterprise | - | 01-03-2024 16:09:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 04-03-2024 21:09:28 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deep Systems & Solutions( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRINTER HEAD EPSON,FUSER ASSY,BTY 12V 7AH,RAM 4GB DDR4,MOTHER BOARD H-81 | 35004.00 | L1 |
| 2 | G P Enterprise( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRINTER HEAD EPSON,FUSER ASSY,BTY 12V 7AH,RAM 4GB DDR4,MOTHER BOARD H-81 | 36500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DIGITAL COMPUTER SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRINTER HEAD EPSON,FUSER ASSY,BTY 12V 7AH,RAM 4GB DDR4,MOTHER BOARD H-81 | 37500.00 | L3 |