Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
09. Improvements To Chinchani Bhairavwadi Road Vr 232 Ch. 0.00 To 0.550.Tal Tasgaon
|
| Description |
09. Improvements To Chinchani Bhairavwadi Road Vr 232 Ch. 0.00 To 0.550.Tal Tasgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SANGL_930428_9 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer B and C Z P Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Improvements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Read more09. impro in dhavli tasgaon road vr 9 ch 0.00 to 4.00 tal tasgaon
09. impro in dhavli tasgaon road vr 9 ch 0.00 to 4.00 tal tasgaon
Read moreImprovements of mahim to gardi road vr no 65 ch 0.00 to 4.00 . tal sangola.
Improvements of mahim to gardi road vr no 65 ch 0.00 to 4.00 . tal sangola.
Read moreFdr restoration of roads (i) melaghar-sonamura road at sri krishna bastralaya to melaghar post office (ch 0.00 km to 0.088 km l-0.088 km) (ii) melaghar english medium school to jagannath bari (ch 0.00 to 0.550 km l-0.550 km) (iii) road within mmc
Sh metalling paver block carpetting seal coat and allied works
Read more07. improvements to mohitevadgaon to ambak vr 19 km 0.00 to 2.400 tal.kadagaon
07. improvements to mohitevadgaon to ambak vr 19 km 0.00 to 2.400 tal.kadagaon
Read more27. improvements to kadepur yadavwasti vr 109 km 0.00 to 1.500 tal kadgaon
27. improvements to kadepur yadavwasti vr 109 km 0.00 to 1.500 tal kadgaon
Read moreImprovement to eklahare to komalwadi road cd wrok at ch 0.00 vr 94 and ch 0.00 to 2.00 tal sinnar dist nashik
Improvement to eklahare to komalwadi road cd wrok at ch 0.00 vr 94 and ch 0.00 to 2.00 tal sinnar dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to eklahare to dagadwadi road cd wrok at ch 0.00 and 0.700 vr ch 0.00 to 2.500 tal sinnar dist nashik
Improvement to eklahare to dagadwadi road cd wrok at ch 0.00 and 0.700 vr ch 0.00 to 2.500 tal sinnar dist nashik
Read more24. improvements to road mardwadi v.r.46 ch.0.00 to 3.00 tal walwa
24. improvements to road mardwadi v.r.46 ch.0.00 to 3.00 tal walwa
Read more7. improvements to savrde to mangle road vr 01 k.m.0.00 to 1.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
7. improvements to savrde to mangle road vr 01 k.m.0.00 to 1.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type