Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Awc Near Bsnl Office At Bhitarkamta Under Gosanimari I Gp, Within Dinhata I P.S.Coochbehar,5 Th Sfc.(Untied Fund) 2023 24 Supplementary Plan.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Awc Near Bsnl Office At Bhitarkamta Under Gosanimari I Gp, Within Dinhata I P.S.Coochbehar,5 Th Sfc.(Untied Fund) 2023 24 Supplementary Plan.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_654824_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-57, GOS-I/21/2024, DATED- 25/01/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 13500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOSANIMARI BHITARKAMTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1415670 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of awc near bsnl office at bhitarkamta under gosanimari-i gp, within dinhata-i p.s.coochbehar,5th sfc.(untied fund) 2023-24 supplementary plan.
Construction of awc near bsnl office at bhitarkamta under gosanimari-i gp, within dinhata-i p.s.coochbehar,5th sfc.(untied fund) 2023-24 supplementary plan.
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert at gosanimari new market sansad 08 under gosanimari-i gp, within dinhata-i p.s.coochbehar, 15th fin.(untied fund) 2023-24 supplementary plan.id 89631065
Construction of slab culvert at gosanimari new market sansad 08 under gosanimari-i gp, within dinhata-i p.s.coochbehar, 15th fin.(untied fund) 2023-24 supplementary plan.id 89631065
Read moreConstruction of 1 no. stall at gosanimari new market sansad 08 under gosanimari-i gp, within dinhata-i p.s.coochbehar, pbg,sfc(tied fund) 2023-24 supplementary plan.
Construction of 1 no. stall at gosanimari new market sansad 08 under gosanimari-i gp, within dinhata-i p.s.coochbehar, pbg,sfc(tied fund) 2023-24 supplementary plan.
Read moreConstruction of 1 no. stall at gosanimari new market sansad 08 under gosanimari-i gp, within dinhata-i p.s.coochbehar, pbg,sfc(tied fund) 2023-24 supplementary plan.
Construction of 1 no. stall at gosanimari new market sansad 08 under gosanimari-i gp, within dinhata-i p.s.coochbehar, pbg,sfc(tied fund) 2023-24 supplementary plan.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from pucca road to the h/o. ukil barman at dwaria under gosanimari-i gp, within dinhata-i p.s.coochbehar, 5th,sfc(untied fund) 2023-24 supplementary plan.2nd inst.
Construction of c.c. road from pucca road to the h/o. ukil barman at dwaria under gosanimari-i gp, within dinhata-i p.s.coochbehar, 5th,sfc(untied fund) 2023-24 supplementary plan.2nd inst.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from mandir to puler par at bhitarkamta under gosanimari-i g.p. within dinhata-i dev. block in coochbehar, 5th sfc fund
Construction of c.c. road from mandir to puler par at bhitarkamta under gosanimari-i g.p. within dinhata-i dev. block in coochbehar, 5th sfc fund
Read moreEarth filling at gosanimari new market under gosanimari-i g.p. within dinhata-i p.s. fund 15th finance untied 2023-24.
Earth filling at gosanimari new market under gosanimari-i g.p. within dinhata-i p.s. fund 15th finance untied 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of gosanimari b.p.h.c. training hall (double stored foundation ) at gosanimari bphc premises at bhitarkamta under gosanimari-i g.p. within dinhata-i dev.block. fund conversion of rural scs and phcs to ab-hwcs-infrastructure(xv-fc).
Construction of gosanimari b.p.h.c. training hall (double stored foundation ) at gosanimari bphc premises at bhitarkamta under gosanimari-i g.p. within dinhata-i dev.block. fund conversion of rural scs and phcs to ab-hwcs-infrastructure(xv-fc).
Read moreConstruction of market shed at gosanimari new market under gosanimari-i g.p. within dinhata-i p.s. in the district of cooch behar
Construction of market shed at gosanimari new market under gosanimari-i g.p. within dinhata-i p.s. in the district of cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of drain from the shop of yakub miah to the shop of mafi miya at bhitarkamta under gosanimari-i g.p. within dinhata-i dev.block. fund 15th fc. tied 2024-25 id- 108775129.
Construction of drain from the shop of yakub miah to the shop of mafi miya at bhitarkamta under gosanimari-i g.p. within dinhata-i dev.block. fund 15th fc. tied 2024-25 id- 108775129.
Read moreof your Industry type