Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
688800536 Magnet For Proximity Sensor(pepperl+ Fuchs/Baumer),688800535 Magnetic Proximity Sensor, S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | HINDUSTAN COPPER Limited | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5582160 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 17:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of pepperl and fuchs make proximity switches
Procurement of pepperl and fuchs make proximity switches
Read moreSupply of pepperl plus fuchs make inductive proximity switch
Supply of pepperl plus fuchs make inductive proximity switch
Read moreCable with connector- pepperl&fuchs 116452 /v15-g-2m-pur,thickness gauge sensor - pepperl&fuchs 303
Read more
Proximity sensor, model no: : nj2-v3-n make: pepperl fuchs,inductive sensor model no: -nbb3-v3-z4 m
Read more
Switch, ethernet, ie-1000-8p2s-lm,sensor, obt200-18gm60-e5-v1, pepperl&fuchs,switch, proximity, typ
Read more
688800535 magnetic proximity sensor, steel housing, sensing distance 60-80 mm, pnp output, led indi
Read more
Sensor proximity p&f nj20+ u1+ n pep-fuchs,sensor proximity p&f nj20+ u1+ n pep-fuchs,sensor prox m
Read more
Sensor proximity p&f nj20+ u1+ n pep-fuchs,sensor proximity p&f nj20+ u1+ n pep-fuchs,sensor prox m
Read more
Procurment of pepperl - fuchs make thru-beam sensor for ntpc gadarwara
Procurment of pepperl - fuchs make thru-beam sensor for ntpc gadarwara
Read moreof your Industry type