Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration And Painting Work Of Exterior Surface Of C Block Located At Butler Palace Colony
|
| Description |
Restoration And Painting Work Of Exterior Surface Of C Block Located At Butler Palace Colony
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer (Building) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDBL_1032634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Letter No.1063/131(1)M-39/2025 Dt-09.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 5.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Butler Palace Colony Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1868898 |
| Start Date | April 28, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 486 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of replacing sewer pipeline in house numbers c 1 to c 5 and c 9 to c 13 located in butler palace colony
Work of replacing sewer pipeline in house numbers c 1 to c 5 and c 9 to c 13 located in butler palace colony
Read moreRestoration work of boundary wall in butler palace colony (plaster repair work of damaged surface painting work of boundary wall installation of a gate and other various repair works
Restoration work of boundary wall in butler palace colony (plaster repair work of damaged surface painting work of boundary wall installation of a gate and other various repair works
Read moreButler colony sthit butler jheel evam butler palace ke audhyanic vikas, sicchai pranali evam audhayic anurakshan ka karya. for 2 years.
Butler colony sthit butler jheel evam butler palace ke audhyanic vikas, sicchai pranali evam audhayic anurakshan ka karya. for 2 years.
Read moreElectrification work of check post, pac barracks, dormitory room for drivers and maintenance office in the premises of the vvip guest house naimisharanya located in butler palace colony, lucknow
Electrification work of check post, pac barracks, dormitory room for drivers and maintenance office in the premises of the vvip guest house naimisharanya located in butler palace colony, lucknow
Read moreExecution of work under restoration of ancient bastion located above the leh palace
Earth work excavation in hard soil mixed with shingles, pebbles from the tough terrain very carefully, dismantling of bulged/ cracks of random rubble stone masonry very carefully, providing and resetting random rubble stone massonry in mud mortar
Read moreImprovement and painting work of external surface in various blocks b-1/2 to b-9/10 and b-13/14 to b-29/30 at butler palace colony total b-blocks-13 and total 26 residence
Improvement and painting work of external surface in various blocks b-1/2 to b-9/10 and b-13/14 to b-29/30 at butler palace colony total b-blocks-13 and total 26 residence
Read moreProfessional painting service - walls; wall painting, exterior walls, interior walls; wall surface
Read more
Restoration of exterior surface of train body of rs1 trains.
Restoration of exterior surface of train body of rs1 trains.
Read moreExterior repairing & painting of type b, c & d combined block s/q ph-i at akashvani colony at patna.
Exterior repairing & painting of type b, c & d combined block s/q ph-i at akashvani colony at patna.
Read moreRepairing plastering exterior surface painting work at guest house uoa
As per tender document
Read moreof your Industry type