Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of R Wall Near H O Riyaz Ahmad Shah At Sonrigund And Drain From Manzoor Ahmad Shah And Others A At Sonargund
|
| Description |
Const. Of R Wall Near H O Riyaz Ahmad Shah At Sonrigund And Drain From Manzoor Ahmad Shah And Others A At Sonargund
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_216130_55 |
|
Reference Number |
e- NIT No. 23/2023-24 Dated 11-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 5648 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW PULWAMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConst. of r wall near h o riyaz ahmad shah at sonrigund and drain from manzoor ahmad shah and others a at sonargund
Const. of r wall near h o riyaz ahmad shah at sonrigund and drain from manzoor ahmad shah and others a at sonargund
Read moreConst. of r wall near h o riyaz ahmad shah at sonrigund and drain from manzoor ahmad shah and others a at sonargund
Const. of r wall near h o riyaz ahmad shah at sonrigund and drain from manzoor ahmad shah and others a at sonargund
Read moreConstruction of path from h/o of bashir ahmad shah to manzoor ahmad shah
Construction of path from h/o of bashir ahmad shah to manzoor ahmad shah
Read moreConst. of road lane from main road to h o manzoor ahmad shah and others at kanjinag
Const. of road lane from main road to h o manzoor ahmad shah and others at kanjinag
Read moreConst. of road lane from main road to h o manzoor ahmad shah and others at kanjinag
Const. of road lane from main road to h o manzoor ahmad shah and others at kanjinag
Read moreConst of protection wall with footpath nlo manzoor ahmad wani and bashir ahmad shah at awoora-c
Const of protection wall with footpath nlo manzoor ahmad wani and bashir ahmad shah at awoora-c
Read moreConstruction of link road fromh/o bashir ahmad hazariupto h/o manzoor ahmad zarkoob at shah mohalla ahmad nagar
Construction of link road fromh/o bashir ahmad hazariupto h/o manzoor ahmad zarkoob at shah mohalla ahmad nagar
Read moreConstruction of link road fromh/o bashir ahmad hazari upto h/o manzoor ahmad zarkoob at shah mohalla ahmad nagar
Construction of link road fromh/o bashir ahmad hazari upto h/o manzoor ahmad zarkoob at shah mohalla ahmad nagar
Read more(a) const. of c.c path manzoor ahmad bhat upto mohd yaqoob bhat at ushkura, const. of c.c path from h/o riyaz ahmad bhat upto h/o mohd. ashraf bhat ward no 17 mc baramulla
(a) const. of c.c path manzoor ahmad bhat upto mohd yaqoob bhat at ushkura, const. of c.c path from h/o riyaz ahmad bhat upto h/o mohd. ashraf bhat ward no 17 mc baramulla
Read moreof your Industry type