Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ram Ddr3 4 Gb,Keyboard With Mouse,Pressure Roller,Thin Dvd Writer,Laptop Bty
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3920314
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 06, 2023 12:49
End Date
Expired 16/09/2023

Expired 1080 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 COPIER SOLUTION - 13-09-2023 18:08:12 MSE Qualified
2 Nr Computers - 13-09-2023 17:58:45 MSE Qualified
3 RADHA LAXMI ENTERPRISE - 13-09-2023 17:57:09 MSE Qualified
4 VARSA PARTNERS LLP - 15-09-2023 13:53:29 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RADHA LAXMI ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RAM DDR3 4GB,Keyboard with mouse,Pressure Roller,Thin DVD Writer,Laptop Bty 9930.00 L1
2 Nr Computers (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RAM DDR3 4GB,Keyboard with mouse,Pressure Roller,Thin DVD Writer,Laptop Bty 10710.00 L2
3 COPIER SOLUTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RAM DDR3 4GB,Keyboard with mouse,Pressure Roller,Thin DVD Writer,Laptop Bty 11950.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise