Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spilit Ac,Spilit Ac,Washing Machine,Calling Bell,Tea Cup Set
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4488204 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 15:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANPATI TRADERS | - | 27-01-2024 09:51:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GURU KRIPA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-01-2024 21:30:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JAGDAMBAY ENTERPRISES | - | 27-01-2024 09:15:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAGDAMBAY ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : SPILIT AC,SPILIT AC,WASHING MACHINE,CALLING BELL,TEA CUP SET | 198860.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GANPATI TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPILIT AC,SPILIT AC,WASHING MACHINE,CALLING BELL,TEA CUP SET | 202500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GURU KRIPA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPILIT AC,SPILIT AC,WASHING MACHINE,CALLING BELL,TEA CUP SET | 214400.00 | L3 |