Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Bid: Overhauling And Repair Of Tata Safari Strome Injectors 🚙🔧 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Overhauling And Repair Of Injectors For Tata Safari Strome Vehicles With Build Authority (Ba) Number 20 B 135931 H. 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 8, 2024, 12:00 Pm Interested Bidders Must Provide Detailed Technical And Financial Proposals, Demonstrating Their Capability To Deliver High Quality Repair And Servicing Services In Accordance With The Specified Requirements. Keywords: Overhauling, Repair, Injectors, Tata Safari Strome, Vehicle Maintenance, Ministry Of Defence, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Overhauling And Repair Of Injectors Tata Safari Strome Veh Ba No 20 B 135931 H,Repair And Servicing O
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4861707 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 17, 2024 16:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2024
Expired 848 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Overhauling of engine of tata safari strome veh ba no 20b 135931h with replacement of,cylinder head
Read more
Servicing of tata safari strome veh ba no 18b 128800w,radiator assy new fitted,ac servicing filter
Read more
Tata safari strome veh ba no 20b 134089e,assy panel quarter outer lh,ced assy rear qtr inner,tail g
Read more
Repair and servicing of veh ba no 20b 133208h maruti suzuki ciaz,repair and servicing of veh ba no
Read more
Repair of steering for veh of tata safari strome,cleaning of fuel pump for veh of tata safari,ac ga
Read more
Repair and servicing of veh ba no 20b 133393k swift dzire
Repair and servicing of veh ba no 20b 133393k swift dzire
Read moreRepair and servicing of veh ba no 20b 135292y maruti eeco
Repair and servicing of veh ba no 20b 135292y maruti eeco
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - repair of tata safari strome; repair of tata safari strome; no; bu
Read more
of your Industry type