Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Building Materials At Mpl Store For Day To Day Maintenance In Ward No.250 Sabhapur Shah (N) Zone
|
| Description |
Supply Of Building Materials At Mpl Store For Day To Day Maintenance In Ward No.250 Sabhapur Shah (N) Zone
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_159458_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.E.(M)-IV-SHN/2023-24/04-11 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MCD Zonal Building, Shahdara North Zone, Top floo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Day to day cleaning, brooming and mopping building of site workshop, base workshop, regional store, site workshop canteen and base workshop canteen at jhingurda project.
Day to day cleaning, brooming and mopping building of site workshop, base workshop, regional store, site workshop canteen and base workshop canteen at jhingurda project.
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 250 sabhapur shah (n) zone
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 250 sabhapur shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply of m.s. crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.250 sabhapur shah (n) zone
Supply of m.s. crossing for drains at mpl. store in ward no.250 sabhapur shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply of building materials for day to day maintenance at mpl store in ward no-226 gautampuri shah n. zone
Supply of building materials for day to day maintenance at mpl store in ward no-226 gautampuri shah n. zone
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 226 gautampuri shah (n) zone.
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 226 gautampuri shah (n) zone.
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 228 maujpur shah (n) zone.
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 228 maujpur shah (n) zone.
Read moreSupply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 250 sabhapur shah (n) zone.
Supply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 250 sabhapur shah (n) zone.
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.249 sonia vihar shah (n) zone
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.249 sonia vihar shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah (n) zone
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance-in ward no.249 sonia vihar shah (n) zone
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance-in ward no.249 sonia vihar shah (n) zone
Read moreof your Industry type