Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Skilled Man Power For Operation Of 2x10 Mva Receiving Station Drass Kargil And 1x 6.3 Mva Receiving Station At Kurbathang Kargil For 2023 24 And 2024 25
|
| Description |
Providing Of Skilled Man Power For Operation Of 2x10 Mva Receiving Station Drass Kargil And 1x 6.3 Mva Receiving Station At Kurbathang Kargil For 2023 24 And 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Union Territory of Ladakh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDNRE_11446_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. STDK-16 of 10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer STD Division Kargil. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation of 33/11kv receiving station harwan from (3x 6.3) mva to ( 1x 6.3 plus 2x10) mva
Augmentation of 33/11kv receiving station harwan from (3x 6.3) mva to ( 1x 6.3 plus 2x10) mva
Read moreAugementation of 1x.6.3 mva plus 1x10 mva to 2x10 mva at receiving station rohama under capex
Augementation of 1x.6.3 mva plus 1x10 mva to 2x10 mva at receiving station rohama under capex
Read moreAugmentation of mughal masjid receiving station from 2x10 mva to 2x10 plus 1x6.3 mva
Augmentation of mughal masjid receiving station from 2x10 mva to 2x10 plus 1x6.3 mva
Read moreAugmentation of receiving station vessu from 6.3 mva to 2 x 6.3 mva
Augmentation of receiving station vessu from 6.3 mva to 2 x 6.3 mva
Read moreAugmentation from 6.3 mva to 6.3plus3.15 mva of receiving station kilam
Augmentation from 6.3 mva to 6.3plus3.15 mva of receiving station kilam
Read moreAugmentation from 6.3 mva to 6.3plus3.15 mva of receiving station kilam
Augmentation from 6.3 mva to 6.3plus3.15 mva of receiving station kilam
Read moreAugmentation of 6.3 mva receiving station chakloo to 2x 6.3 mva with bay addition under capex
Augmentation of 6.3 mva receiving station chakloo to 2x 6.3 mva with bay addition under capex
Read moreAugmentation of receiving station mirbazar from 2 x 6.3 mva to 2 x 6.3 plus 3.15 mva
Augmentation of receiving station mirbazar from 2 x 6.3 mva to 2 x 6.3 plus 3.15 mva
Read moreAugmentation of receiving station in district ganderbal (augmentation of receiving station dab from 6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva) (pddss2526100166).
Augmentation of receiving station in district ganderbal (augmentation of receiving station dab from 6.3 mva to 2x6.3 mva) (pddss2526100166).&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAugmentation of 33/11 kv receiving station sallar from 2x6.3 mva to 2x10 mva
Augmentation of 33/11 kv receiving station sallar from 2x6.3 mva to 2x10 mva
Read moreof your Industry type