Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ip Day And Night Vision Dome Camera With Audio 4 Mp,16 Channel Nvr,6 Tb Hard Disk,16 Poe Switch,Cat6
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/413114 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EWIT INFOTECH(MII) | Item Categories : IP DAY AND NIGHT VISION DOME CAMERA WITH AUDIO 4 MP,16 CHANNEL NVR,6TB HARD DISK,16 POE SWITCH,CAT6 | 284500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | B B ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : IP DAY AND NIGHT VISION DOME CAMERA WITH AUDIO 4 MP,16 CHANNEL NVR,6TB HARD DISK,16 POE SWITCH,CAT6 | 285513.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TELEPHONE ELECTRONIC CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : IP DAY AND NIGHT VISION DOME CAMERA WITH AUDIO 4 MP,16 CHANNEL NVR,6TB HARD DISK,16 POE SWITCH,CAT6 | 419975.12 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Ip day and night vision dome camera with audio 4 mp,16 channel nvr,6tb hard disk,16 poe switch,cat6
Read more
Nvr,ip 3mp dome camera,ip 5mp bullet camera,surveillance hard disk 6tb,poe switch 16 port,poe switc
Read more
Ip camera bullet 4 mp with night vision,ip camera dome 4mp with night vision,nvr 32 channel,poe 16
Read more
Dome camera,bullet camra,16 channel nvr,8 port poe switch,6tb surveillance hdd,led tv,cat6 utp cabl
Read more
Ip camera bullet 2 mp with night vision,ip camera dome 2 mp with night vision,nvr 16 channel,poe 8
Read more
4mp fixed dome network camera with in built mic,16 channel nvr,6tb hard disk,16 port poe switch,sup
Read more
Ptz camera 150mtr 2mp,2mp dome ip camera,16 chn nvr,08 port poe switch,hdd 6tb,rj45 connector,cat6
Read more
Camera dome,camera,nvr,16 port poe rack,8 port poe rack,hard disk,display,network rack,ups,cat6 cab
Read more
of your Industry type