Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Redevelopment Of Master Plan 80ft. Wide Road To Connecting Of 100ft. Wide Road In Meera Nagar Residential
|
| Description |
Redevelopment Of Master Plan 80ft. Wide Road To Connecting Of 100ft. Wide Road In Meera Nagar Residential&Amp#X0d
Scheme. (2703)
|
| Organisation | UIT Udaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UITUD_489359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_27_03 |
| Tender Fee | 7900 |
| EMD | 9.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=873004 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restengthening of master plan 100ft. wide road r.k. circle to shobhagpura circle.(4001)
Restengthening of master plan 100ft. wide road r.k. circle to shobhagpura circle.(4001)
Read moreRestengthening of master plan 100ft. wide road r.k. circle to shobhagpura circle.(2704)
Restengthening of master plan 100ft. wide road r.k. circle to shobhagpura circle.(2704)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 100ft wide sector road from 200ft sector road prn south to 200 ft wide sector road, 100ft wide sector road from 100ft wide sector road to zone-8 boundary and 80ft wide sector road from kesar choraha to 200ft sector road
Widening and strengthening of 100ft wide sector road from 200ft sector road prn south to 200 ft wide sector road, 100ft wide sector road from 100ft wide sector road to zone-8 boundary and 80ft wide sector road from kesar choraha to 200ft sector road
Read moreCovering of nallah at 80ft. road in chitrakoot nagar scheme opp. meera medpat bhawan. 0906
Covering of nallah at 80ft. road in chitrakoot nagar scheme opp. meera medpat bhawan. 0906
Read moreConstruction of median/planter at master plan 80ft. main road from syphon choraha to bedla puliya. 9003
Construction of median/planter at master plan 80ft. main road from syphon choraha to bedla puliya. 9003
Read moreShifting of 11kv line at meera nagar 100ft. road near mikado school and meera nagar c-block due nallah construction work. 3214
Shifting of 11kv line at meera nagar 100ft. road near mikado school and meera nagar c-block due nallah construction work. 3214
Read moreConstruction of compound wall in mpp school building at 100ft master plan road in ward no. 1.
Construction of compound wall in mpp school building at 100ft master plan road in ward no. 1.
Read moreTptfa for balance work of 100ft wide road connecting to 150ft wide sector 77/88 dividing road and other roads at sector 88/89, sas nagar (civil and ph works)
Tptfa for balance work of 100ft wide road connecting to 150ft wide sector 77/88 dividing road and other roads at sector 88/89, sas nagar (civil and ph works)
Read moreConstruction of missing link nallah at 100ft. road bhuwana-pratap nagar road to meera nagar residency scheme udaipur. 3906
Construction of missing link nallah at 100ft. road bhuwana-pratap nagar road to meera nagar residency scheme udaipur.&#x0d 3906
Read moreMaster plan road agra expressway se mohan road ko jodne wali connecting road ka karya.
Master plan road agra expressway se mohan road ko jodne wali connecting road ka karya.
Read moreof your Industry type