Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Parakkodu Block Panchayat Annual Plan 2025 2026 Project No.58/26 Completion Works To Gramodharana Grandhashala Building In Kalanjoor Gp
|
| Description |
Parakkodu Block Panchayat Annual Plan 2025 2026 Project No.58/26 Completion Works To&Amp#X0d
Gramodharana Grandhashala Building In Kalanjoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_778440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/2025/AE/LSGD/PKD |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parakkodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1274522 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Parakkodu bp-annual plan-2024-2025-211/25- gramodharana grandhashala building renovation works in ward no. 16 of kalanjoor grama panchayat
Parakkodu bp-annual plan-2024-2025-211/25-&#x0d gramodharana grandhashala building&#x0d renovation works in ward no. 16 of kalanjoor&#x0d grama panchayat
Read moreParakkodu block panchayat -annual plan 2025-2026-project no. 75/26- akshara grandhashala building construction in ezhamkulam gp
Parakkodu block&#x0d panchayat -annual plan 2025-2026-project no.75/26- akshara grandhashala building construction in ezhamkulam gp
Read moreParakkodu block panchayat-annual plan-2025-2026- project no.54/26- completion works to koodal public library in kalanjoor gp
Parakkodu block&#x0d panchayat-annual plan-2025-2026- project no.54/26- completion works to koodal public library in kalanjoorgp
Read moreParakkodu block panchayat-annual plan-2025- 2026- project no. 196/26- construction of drainage and allied works at kalanjoor ghss in kalanjoor gp
Parakkodu block panchayat-annual plan-2025-&#x0d 2026- project no. 196/26- construction of drainage and allied works at kalanjoor ghssin kalanjoor gp
Read moreRetender-parakkodu block panchayat-annual plan-2025- 2026- project no. 196/26- construction of drainage and allied works at kalanjoor ghss in kalanjoor gp
Retender-parakkodu&#x0d block panchayat-annual plan-2025-&#x0d 2026- project no. 196/26- construction of drainage and allied works at kalanjoor ghss in kalanjoor gp
Read moreParakkodu block panchayat - annual plan- 2025-2026-project no.90/26- chiravayal colony thodu protection works in kalanjoor gp
Parakkodu block panchayat - annual plan- 2025-2026-project no.90/26- chiravayal colony thodu protection works in kalanjoor gp
Read moreParakkodu block panchayat - annual plan- 2025-2026-project no.90/26- chiravayal colony thodu protection works in kalanjoor gp
Parakkodu block panchayat - annual plan- 2025-2026-project no.90/26- chiravayal colony thodu protection works inkalanjoor gp
Read moreConstruction of new building for gramodharana grandhashala in ward 10 pro no 132 2023 24
Construction of new building for gramodharana grandhashala in ward 10 pro no 132 2023 24
Read more-parakkodu bp- annual plan-2023-2024- pipe line extension and allied works at kalanjoor ghss in kalanjoor gp
Parakkodu&#x0d bp- annual plan-2023-2024- pipe line extension and allied&#x0d works at kalanjoor ghss in kalanjoor gp
Read moreParakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- athirumkal padappara road concrete in kalanjoor gp
Parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- athirumkal padappara road concrete in kalanjoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type