Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tvl Temporary Restoration To The Surface Damages Of Madurai Kanyakumari Road At Km 149 500 149 880
|
| Description |
Temporary Restoration To The Surface Damages Of Madurai Kanyakumari Road At Km 149 500 149 880
|
| Organisation | Highways | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HWAY_414073_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN No 29 2023 24 D1 Dated 23.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palayamkottai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=492729 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Temporary restoration to the surface damages of madurai - kanyakumari road nh 7 tirunelveli town limit shu 93 road
Temporary restoration to the surface damages of madurai - kanyakumari road nh 7 tirunelveli town limit shu 93 road
Read moreTemporary restoration to surface damages
Temporary restoration to surface damages of rajahmundary maredumilli badrachalam road (sh 102) from km. 102/00 to 11/00, 120/0 to 124/0 in asr district.(4th call)
Read moreTemporary restoration to surface damages
Temporary restoration to surface damages of rajahmundary maredumilli badrachalam road from km. 48/755 to 61/200, 81/00 to 84/00, 90/00 to 93/00 98.00 to 102/00 including di road 3/110 to 4/310 (seethapalli di) 0/0 to 3/5 of bhupathpalem di road in alluri sitaram raju district.(4th call)
Read moreTemporary restoration to the surface damages and berms eroded at km 126 4 127 2 of madurai thoothukudi road
Temporary restoration to the surface damages and berms eroded at km 126 4 127 2 of madurai thoothukudi road
Read moreTn.45/sl.no.12/tvl div/flood temporary restoration /23-24
Temporary restoration to flood damages at km 7/10 (l/s r/s) km 8/0 - 9/2 of madhavaram - redhills road
Read moreTn.45/sl.no.13/tvl div/flood temporary restoration /23-24
Temporary restoration to flood damages at km 60/4-60/6 (l/s),60/8 - 60/10(l/s r/s),61/4 - 61/6(l/s r/s), 61/6 - 62/8(l/s),62/6 - 63/2(r/s), km. 65/4-65/6 (r/s), km. 62/2-62/4 (r/s), 72/4 - 72/6(l/s), km.72/8 - 73/0(l/s),73/4 - 73/6(r/s) km.73/6-73/
Read moreTn.45/sl.no.18/tvl div/flood temporary restoration /23-24
Temporary restoration to flood damages at km 0/0 - 0/2, 0/8 1/1, 2/2 2/4, 3/0 3/3 of chettipedu nemam road
Read moreTn.45/sl.no.20/tvl div/flood temporary restoration/23-24
Temporary restoration to flood damages at km 3/4 - 4/4, 7/0 7/8 10/0 10/8, 11/0 12/2, 12/6 13/6, 13/8 15/2 15/4 16/0 forming side berms at km 12/0 13/8 14/0 16/0 of minjur kattur thirupalaivanam road
Read moreTn.45/sl.no.14/tvl div/flood temporary restoration /23-24
Temporary restoration to flood damages at km 4/6-4/8 and 6/0- 6/5 including repairs to damaged retaining wall at km 1/2 and eroded causeway at km 0/2 of korattur - thinnanur - periyapalayam road
Read moreTn.45/sl.no.17/tvl div/flood temporary restoration /23-24
Temporary restoration to flood damages at km 0/0 0/8 km 6/0 6/6 km 7/2 7/8 of vellanur redhills road
Read moreof your Industry type