Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Element Air Main,Element Air Safety,Hyd Oil Filter,Filter Oil Engine,Filter Fuel Micron,Element Fue
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3736190 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 01:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 29-07-2023 14:35:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Bothra Enterprises | - | 29-07-2023 13:20:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAANVIK TRADING | - | 29-07-2023 19:33:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bothra Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ELEMENT AIR MAIN,ELEMENT AIR SAFETY,HYD OIL FILTER,FILTER OIL ENGINE,FILTER FUEL MICRON,ELEMENT FUE | 23939.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAANVIK TRADING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ELEMENT AIR MAIN,ELEMENT AIR SAFETY,HYD OIL FILTER,FILTER OIL ENGINE,FILTER FUEL MICRON,ELEMENT FUE | 25441.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ELEMENT AIR MAIN,ELEMENT AIR SAFETY,HYD OIL FILTER,FILTER OIL ENGINE,FILTER FUEL MICRON,ELEMENT FUE | 29039.00 | L3 |