Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ward 26 For Burns Icu Attached Setting Up Of Step Down To Ward 26 For Burns Icu Attached To Government Medical College Hospital Thiruvananthapuram General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
General Ward 26 For Burns Icu Attached Setting Up Of Step Down To Ward 26 For Burns Icu Attached To Government Medical College Hospital Thiruvananthapuram General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_782719_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ESDT/ET-87/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3252 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD ELE SUB DN TVPM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1297817 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General- ward 26 for burns icu attached-setting up of step down to ward 26for burns icu attached to government medical college hospital thiruvananthapuram. air conditioning system-electrical ac work
General- ward 26 for burns icu attached-setting up of step down to ward 26for burns icu attached to government medical college hospital thiruvananthapuram. air conditioning system-electrical ac work
Read moreRenovation of medical icu near karunya dialysis centre attached to government medical college hospital thiruvananthapuram general electrical work
Renovation of medical icu near karunya dialysis centre attached to government medical college hospital thiruvananthapuram general electrical work
Read more150 kva 415/110 v step down transformer as per attached annexure,120 kva 415/110 v step down transf
Read more
150 kva 415/110 v step down transformer as per attached annexure,120 kva 415/110 v step down transf
Read more
General-h and w d annual plan 2023-24 government medical college thiruvananthapuram medical icu main hospital building -renovation of medical icu near karunya dialysis centre attached to government medical college hospital thiruvananthapuram
Civil works
Read moreKhrws - urgent maintenance of vip room near cath icu at 300 floor on old pay ward attached to mch, thiruvananthapuram
Khrws - urgent maintenance of vip room near cath icu at 300 floor on old pay ward attached to mch, thiruvananthapuram
Read moreDeposit-setting up of cap facilitation center at police training college thiruvananthapuram -setting up of cap facilitation center at police training college thiruvananthapuram -general civil work
Deposit-setting up of cap facilitation center at police training college thiruvananthapuram -setting up of cap facilitation center at police training college thiruvananthapuram -general civil work
Read moreGeneral setting up of simulation lab in kerala university hall in ghmc iranimuttom thiruvananthapuram setting up of simulation lab
General setting up of simulation lab in kerala university hall in ghmc iranimuttom thiruvananthapuram setting up of simulation lab
Read moreGeneral-thycaud hospital- thiruvananthapuram-maintenance of toilet in peadiatric icu and allied works in thycaud hospital-general civil work
General-thycaud hospital- thiruvananthapuram-maintenance of toilet in peadiatric icu and allied works in thycaud hospital-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of lower step down stream at godham in ward no 10
Construction of lower step down stream at godham in ward no 10
Read moreof your Industry type