Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
8mm Flat Proximity Sensor, Pwl.8 Dpn.024,Spindle Timing Belt, Pwl.Tb.L15650,Z Axis Timing Belt, Pwl.
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4505989
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 25, 2024 22:50
End Date
Expired 05/02/2024

Expired 944 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Bharat Dynamics Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 SIECO ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 05-02-2024 16:43:35 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SIECO ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 8mm Flat Proximity sensor, PWL.8DPN.024,Spindle Timing Belt, PWL.TB.L15650,Z Axis Timing Belt, PWL. 68853.00 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise