Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Metal Floor Rust Cleaner For 10 Ew Shelters,Ue Premium Liquid Coolant,Grease Paint,Aluminium Paints
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4155503 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 14:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Aluminium iron rods for ew shelters,spl electric bulbs with wiring for ew shelters,fans for ew shel
Read more
Repair maint and gas filling of air conditioners for ew shelters,special grease for aerial antenna
Read more
2t oil,coolant,parachute rope,x com bty,locking wire,fule pipe 3mm,k and cleaner,locktite 574,rust
Read more
2t oil,coolant,parachute rope,x com bty,locking wire,fule pipe 3mm,k and cleaner,locktite 574,rust
Read more
Oks 661 /250 ml. rust remover spray highly - effective cleaner for removing stubborn residues and rust, such as residues of sealants, paints and adhesives in production plant and workshops.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpecial oil 15w50,hp ap3 grease,genuine coolant 4060,carpt thorotle cleaner sf 262 spray,brake flui
Read more
Diesel injector cleaner 350 ml,engine oil 15 w 40,dot 3 brake fluid,grease,coolant,tq oil,diesel an
Read more
Industrial and natural protector skin care paste capable to act as cleaner, conditioner, protector and shall not contain any solvent/ detergent and should be able to pr occurrences of dermatitis caused due to working environment i.e working in hsd oil, grease, lube oil, paints, alkalis, acids and engine coolant water, properties:- (1) appearance-homogeneous gritty paste. (2) ph value (10 percent solution) : 9.5 to 9.95. (3) viscosity:- non flowing, non liquid thick paste which shall n
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIndustrial and natural protector skin care paste capable to act as cleaner, conditioner, protector and shall not contain any solvent/ detergent and should be able to pr occurrences of dermatitis caused due to working environment i.e working in hsd oil, grease, lube oil, paints, alkalis, acids and engine coolant water, properties:- (1) appearance-homogeneous gritty paste. (2) ph value (10 percent solution) : 9.5 to 9.95. (3) viscosity:- non flowing, non liquid thick paste which shall n
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZ 109 neugenic- 4175 heavy duty cleaner for removing solidified oil, grease, tar, adhesives, asphalt from insulators, filters, safe on all metals including aluminium and soft metals in 20 litres pack of m/s stanvac chemical or z 97 big blue of corium or z 702 strippex of superon or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type